Details zu  O0314.10 EFB Elektronik Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, ~D~

Originalangebot aufrufen
O0314.10 EFB Elektronik Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, ~D~
O0314-10-EFB-Elektronik-Duplex-Jumper-LC-SC-50-125-OM3-LSZH-aqua-2-0mm-D
Item Ended
Artikelzustand:
Neu
Beendet:
09. Dez. 2019 09:07:14 MEZ
Preis:
EUR 44,00
(inkl. MwSt.)
Versand:
EUR 55,00 Standardversand Weitere Details
Artikelstandort:
Oberhausen, Deutschland