Details zu  XL-PACK 12x LogiLink LWL Kupplung, 2 x SC-Duplex, Singlemode, blau (11115523)

Originalangebot aufrufen
XL-PACK 12x LogiLink LWL Kupplung, 2 x SC-Duplex, Singlemode, blau (11115523)
XL-PACK-12x-LogiLink-LWL-Kupplung-2-x-SC-Duplex-Singlemode-blau-11115523
Item Ended
Artikelzustand:
Neu
Beendet:
28. Sep. 2016 17:54:40 MESZ
Preis:
EUR 22,02
(inkl. MwSt.)
Versand:
Artikelbeschreibung lesen
Artikelstandort:
Logistikzentrum FF / B / TR, Deutschland